Выход
Регистрация Вход

Коммутатор 4PORT 10/100M +1SC/ST ADAM-6521-BE ADVANTECH

Коммутатор 4PORT 10/100M +1SC/ST ADAM-6521-BE ADVANTECH

ОЦЕНКА:    


10.110 руб.

Производитель: ADVANTECH Industrial Ethernet Switches with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 x 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Port Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector Supports full/half duplex flow control Supports Integrated Loop-up engine Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover Provides broadcast storm protection Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C